Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Phillip Alexander

Also Known As

  • Phil Alexander

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Saints Row IV (2013)   (Programming Support)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (DLC Programmer Lead)
Saints Row 2 (2008)   (Gameplay)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.