Becky Boxer

Also Known As

  • Rebecca Israel

Game Credits


SimCity: Buildit (2014)   (Voice Actors)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
The Sims 3: Pets (2011)   (Voice Actors)
The Sims: FreePlay (2011)   (Voice Talent)
Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time (2009)   (Voice-Over Actors)
The Sims 3 (2009)   (Voice Actors)
The Sims 3: World Adventures (2009)   (Voice Actors)
Saints Row 2 (2008)   (Also With)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.