Michael Yurchak

Also Known As

  • Mike Mycheck

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

L.A. Noire (2011)   (Patrolman Emmet Campbell)
 

Audio

Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (2016)   (SEGA Character Voices (English))
Mario & Sonic at the Rio 2016 Olympic Games (2016)   (Sega Characters (English))
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4 (2016)   (Guruguru)
Skylanders: Imaginators (2016)   (Voice Actors)
The Legend of Korra (2014)   (Chi-Blocker 3, Triad 3, Pro-Bender 3)
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)   (Voice Actors)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (Voice Actors)
Saints Row IV (2013)   (CID)
The Darkness II (2012)   (Cast List)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Impact (2012)   (Tobi)
Prototype 2 (2012)   (Additional Voices)
The Secret World (2012)   (Cast)
Skylanders Giants (2012)   (Voice Actors)
Spec Ops: The Line (2012)   (Single Player)
L.A. Noire (2011)   (Patrolman Emmet Campbell)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (Patrolman Emmet Campbell)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Pedestrian and Character Voices)
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure (2011)   (Voice Cast)
Sonic: Free Riders (2010)   (English Character Voices)
Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time (2009)   (Voice-Over Actors)
Tom Clancy's EndWar (2009)   (English Voice Talents)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.