Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

David G. Wagner

Also Known As

  • David Wagner

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

World of Warcraft (2004)   (Additional Game Testing)
Warcraft III: The Frozen Throne (2003)   (Game Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.