Hiroyuki Kawakami

Also Known As

  • Kawakami Hiroyuki

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Testers)
Tenchu: Stealth Assassins (1998)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.