Moby Poll: What kind of game collector are you?

Michael Wesby

Also Known As

  • Mike Wesby

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Tenchu: Return from Darkness (2004)   (QA Project Leads)
Lost Kingdoms II (2003)   (QA Project Lead)
Return to Castle Wolfenstein: Tides of War (2003)   (QA Testers)
True Crime: Streets of LA (2003)   (Night Shift Project Lead)
Blade II (2002)   (Testers)
Lost Kingdoms (2002)   (Game Testers)
Soldier of Fortune II: Double Helix (2002)   (Test Team)
Star Wars: Jedi Knight II - Jedi Outcast (2002)   (Floor Lead)
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 4 (2002)   (Test Team)
Wreckless: The Yakuza Missions (2002)   (QA Database Manager)
Alienators: Evolution Continues (2001)   (QA Test Team)
Disney•Pixar Toy Story Racer (2001)   (QA Testers)
Pinobee: Wings of Adventure (2001)   (Test Team)
Shaun Palmer's Pro Snowboarder (2001)   (Floor Leads)
Soldier of Fortune (Platinum Edition) (2001)   (Testers)
Orphen: Scion of Sorcery (2000)   (Testers)
Soldier of Fortune (2000)   (..)
Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Testers)
Disney•Pixar Toy Story 2: Buzz Lightyear to... (1999)   (Testers)
Disney's Tarzan (1999)   (Testers)
 

Localization

Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force Expansion Pack (2001)   (Localization Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.