James C. Mathis III

Also Known As

  • James Mathis III

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Blur (2010)   (Data Capture Personnel)
The Matrix: Path of Neo (2005)   (Cast)
 

Audio

Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare (2016)   (Additional Cast)
LEGO Marvel Avengers (2016)   (Talent)
Mafia III (2016)   (Additional Voices)
Disney Infinity: Toy Box 2.0 (2015)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
The Last of Us: Left Behind (2014)   (Cast (In Alphabetical Order))
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Marvel Heroes (2013)   (Voice Actors)
Saints Row IV (2013)   (The Voices of Virtual Steelport)
Sleeping Dogs (2012)   (King)
Dead Island (2011)   (US Voice Talents)
inFAMOUS 2 (2011)   (Male Pedestrians)
Operation Flashpoint: Red River (2011)   (Corporal Taylor)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Pedestrian and Character Voices)
Shadows of the Damned (2011)   (Voice Actors - Main Cast)
Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker (2010)   (Soldiers / Extras)
Dead Rising: Chop Till You Drop (2009)   (Voice-Over Actors)
Prototype (2009)   (Miscellaneous Voices)
Rise of the Argonauts (2008)   (Voice Actors)
SOCOM: U.S. Navy SEALs - Confrontation (2008)   (Voice Over Talent)
Spider-Man: Web of Shadows (2008)   (Voice Cast)
Dead Rising (2006)   (Voice Over Actors)
Driver: Parallel Lines (2006)   (Supporting Actors)
Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops (2006)   (Sigint)
Ridge Racer 7 (2006)   (Voice Actors)
Fantastic 4 (2005)   (Puppetmaster Additional Voices)
The Matrix: Path of Neo (2005)   (Police/Security)
Shadow of Rome (2005)   (Voice Actors)
SOCOM 3: U.S. Navy SEALs (2005)   (KILLJOY)
The Suffering: Ties That Bind (2005)   (Voice Actors)
Ultimate Spider-Man (2005)   (Also Featuring)
Ultimate Spider-Man (2005)   (Also Featuring)
Ultimate Spider-Man (Limited Edition) (2005)   (Also Featuring)
Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater (2004)   (Sigint)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.