GOG Deals: The Monstrous Winter Sale! New deals everyday on DRM-free games.

Patrick Seitz

Also Known As

  • Patric Seitz

Game Credits

Production

Undead Knights (2009)   (Director)
 

Video/Cinematics

Resident Evil 6 (2012)   (Facial Capture ADR (Cast))
 

Audio

Halo 5: Forge (2016)   (Additional Voices)
Killer Instinct (2016)   (Voice Actors)
LEGO Marvel Avengers (2016)   (Talent)
Ratchet & Clank (2016)   (Cast)
Tyranny (2016)   (Cast (English))
Batman: Arkham Knight (2015)   (Voiceover & Mocap Talent)
Dead or Alive 5: Last Round (2015)   (Cup of Tea Productions)
Etrian Odyssey 2 Untold: The Fafnir Knight (2015)   (Directing)
Halo 5: Guardians (2015)   (Additional Voices)
Infinite Crisis (2015)   (Voice Over Talent)
LEGO Jurassic World (2015)   (Voice Cast)
Mortal Kombat X (2015)   (English Voice Talent)
Mortal Kombat X (2015)   (English Voice Talent)
Pillars of Eternity (2015)   (Cast (English))
Pillars of Eternity (Collector's Edition) (2015)   (Cast (English))
StarCraft II: Legacy of the Void (2015)   (Artanis)
Xenoblade Chronicles X (2015)   (Doug)
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)   (Voice Cast)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls - Ultimate Evil Edition (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor (2014)   (Game Talent)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)   (Teuchi)
The Sims 4 (2014)   (Voice Actors)
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)   (Voice Actors)
Sonic Boom: Rise of Lyric (2014)   (English Voice Actors)
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS (2014)   (Character Voice)
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U (2014)   (Character Voice)
Ultra Street Fighter IV (2014)   (Hugo)
Conception II: Children of the Seven Stars (2013)   (Voice Director)
Disney Infinity (2013)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Etrian Odyssey Untold: The Millennium Girl (2013)   (Direction)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Infinity Blade III (2013)   (Jensen)
Injustice: Gods Among Us (2013)   (English)
Killer Is Dead (2013)   (Mondo)
The Last of Us (2013)   (Voice Over Cast)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (Voice Actors)
Ninja Gaiden 3: Razor's Edge (2013)   (Additional Voices)
Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time (2013)   (Caveman Cooper, Wildman Weezner, Mechwolf, Steer Guard, Mammoth Guard)
Sonic: Lost World (2013)   (English Character Voices)
StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm (2013)   (Supporting Cast)
State of Decay (2013)   (Voice Actors)
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)   (Additional Voice Over Actors)
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)   (Additional Voice Actors)
Call of Duty: Black Ops II (2012)   (Additional Voices)
Dead or Alive 5 (2012)   (Cup of Tea Productions)
Diablo III (2012)   (Additional Voices)
Dragon's Dogma (2012)   (Mason (Voice))
Fire Emblem: Awakening (2012)   (Voice Direction)
Ninja Gaiden 3 (2012)   (Additional Voices)
Persona 4: Arena (2012)   (Narration)
Skylanders Giants (2012)   (Voice Actors)
SoulCalibur V (2012)   (Voiceover & Facial Capture Direction)
Street Fighter X Tekken (2012)   (Hugo)
Before the Echo (2011)   (Cast)
Mortal Kombat (2011)   (Voice Talent)
Red Faction: Armageddon (2011)   (Also With)
Resistance 3 (2011)   (Warden 1)
Rune Factory: Tides of Destiny (2011)   (Masked Man)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Pedestrian and Character Voices)
Section 8: Prejudice (2011)   (Voice Talent)
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II - Retribution (2011)   (Abaddon, Kaptain Bluddflagg)
Quantum Theory (2010)   (Voice Actors)
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010)   (Additional Characters)
Transformers: War for Cybertron (2010)   (Additional Voices)
Transformers: War for Cybertron - Autobots (2010)   (Silverbolt)
Transformers: War for Cybertron - Decepticons (2010)   (Silverbolt)
CrimeCraft (2009)   (Voice)
DiRT 2 (2009)   (US Males)
Final Fantasy XIII (2009)   (Cocoon Inhabitants)
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (2009)   (M.A.R.S. Security Trooper, Black Viper)
MagnaCarta 2 (2009)   (Others)
Red Faction: Guerrilla (2009)   (Also With)
Mortal Kombat vs. DC Universe (2008)   (Vocal Talent)
One Piece: Unlimited Adventure (2008)   (Franky)
Valkyria Chronicles (2008)   (Leon Schmidt)
Eternal Sonata (2007)   (Frédéric Fran çois Chopin)
 

Thanks

Firefall (2014)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.