Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Joseph Gonzalez

Also Known As

  • Joseph Julian Gonzalez

Game Credits

Audio

Panzer Killer! (2007)   (Opening Music)
 

Quality Assurance

Turok (2008)   (QA Testers)
Ratatouille (2007)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.