Andrew E. Wilson

Also Known As

  • Andy Wilson
  • Andrew Wilson

Game Credits


Troy Aikman NFL Football (1994)   (Based on an Original Design By)


Silent Hill: Homecoming (2008)   (Senior Environment Artists)
Galactic Civilizations II: Dark Avatar (2007)   (Art & Animation)
Galactic Civilizations II: Dread Lords (2006)   (Art & Animation)
Midnight Club 3: DUB Edition Remix (2006)   (3D City Artists)
Midnight Club 3: DUB Edition (2005)   (3D City Artists)
SeaBlade (2002)   (Artists)
The Land Before Time: Great Valley Racing Adventure (2001)   (Animators)
Hydro Thunder (1999)   (Artists)
DOOM 64 (1997)   (Artists)
Rampage World Tour (1997)   (Sony PSX Art Assistance)
Final DOOM (1996)   (Additional Art)
Fun 'N Games (1995)   (Graphics)
Troy Aikman NFL Football (1994)   (Game Art)


Sonic Heroes (2003)   (CG Movie Production)


Hydro Thunder (1999)   (Hydro Thunder Was Designed And Built From Scratch In San Diego CA by Team Hydro)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.