Winston Douglas Wood

Also Known As

  • Doug Wood
  • Winston D. Wood

Game Credits

Design

Starfire (1994)   (Original Game Design)
Phantasie IV: The Birth of Heroes (1991)   (Designed by)
Phantasie III: The Wrath of Nikademus (1987)   (Game Design)
Phantasie II (1986)   (Game by)
Phantasie (1985)   (Game Design)
 

Programming/Engineering

Star Command (1988)   (Game Programming and Design)
Phantasie II (1986)   (Programming)
Phantasie (1985)   (Programming)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.