What is your position on crowd funded games? (e.g., Kickstarter, Early Access on Steam)

Brian Rodriguez

Also Known As

  • B-Rod

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (The Local Population)
 

Audio

Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (The Crowd Of Liberty City)
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Lost and Damned (2009)   (The New Crowd Of Liberty City)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.