GOG Sale: 50% off Witcher 3! 80% off D&D classic games (Baldur's Gate, Icewind Dale, etc)

Allegra Cohen

Also Known As

  • Allegra Larayne Cohen

Game Credits


Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (Additional Motion Capture by)


Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (People of Liberty City)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (The People of Liberty City)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.