New MobyGoal! We're aiming for 1,500 well documented Arcade games.

Forrest Karbowski

Also Known As

  • Forest Karbowski

Game Credits

Production

L.A. Noire (2011)   (Production Team)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (Production Team)
Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (Production Team)
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (Production Team)
Max Payne (2001)   (Production Team)
 

Writers

Max Payne 3 (2012)   (Pedestrian Dialogue by)
 

Art/Graphics

Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (Camera Artists)
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (TV camera work by)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (TV Camera Work by)
 

Video/Cinematics

Max Payne 3 (2012)   (Camera Artists)
L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (The Local Population)
 

Audio

Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (Pedestrian Banter by)
Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (People of Liberty City)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (The People of Liberty City)
 

Other

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (Production Team)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (TV camera work by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.