Jasmina Mathieu

Also Known As

  • Jasmina Matthieu

Game Credits

Production

Max Payne (2012)   (Production Team)
L.A. Noire (2011)   (Production Team)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (Production Team)
 

Art/Graphics

Max Payne 3 (2012)   (Cutscene Graphics Design)
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2010)   (Motion Graphics)
Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (Animation and Motion Graphics)
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars (2009)   (Motion Graphics)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (TV Graphics by)
 

Video/Cinematics

Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (Motion Graphics)
 

Audio

Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2010)   (People of Liberty City)
Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (The People of Liberty City)
 

Thanks

Just Cause 3 (2015)   (Additional Development)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.