Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Hiroki Narisawa

Also Known As

  • H. Narisawa

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Fighter's History Dynamite (1994)   (Graphic Design)
Street Slam (1994)   (Graphic)
Spinmaster (1993)   (Graphic)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.