New Release: Pillars of Eternity, a new RPG perfect for fans of Baldur's Gate and Icewind Dale!

Hillary J. Scott

Also Known As

  • Hillary Scott

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (The Local Population)
 

Audio

Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
 

Other

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.