Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Nikolay Dihtyrenko

Also Known As

  • Nikolay Dichtyrenko

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Season Match 2 (2008)   (Art)
Season Match (2007)   (Graphics)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.