Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

William Baltimore II

Also Known As

  • Will Baltimore II

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Ben 10 Alien Force: The Rise of Hex (2010)   (Artists)
 

Thanks

10 Minute Solution (2010)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.