Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Mihai-George Pana

Also Known As

  • Mihai Pana

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Crysis 2 (2011)   (EA Romania QA Test Team)
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (2010)   (Quality Assurance: Black Box)
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit (2010)   (EA QA)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.