Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Tatsuro Tsumori

Also Known As

  • Tatsurou Tsumori

Game Credits

Design

Mario Sports Mix (2010)   (Planning)
Sonic Unleashed (2008)   (Night Level Designers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.