Current MobyGoal: Help us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games

Carol Bach Y Rita

Also Known As

  • Carol Bach-y-Rita

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Daryl F. Gates' Police Quest: SWAT (1995)   (Cast)
 

Audio

Resident Evil 4: Ultimate HD Edition (2014)   (Villagers & Zealots)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Dead Rising: Chop Till You Drop (2009)   (Voice-Over Actors)
Dead Rising (2006)   (Additional Voice)
Resident Evil 4 (2005)   (Voices)
Resident Evil 4 (2005)   (Voices - Villagers & Zealots)
Law & Order II: Double or Nothing (2003)   (Voice-Over Talent)
Law & Order: Dead on the Money (2002)   (Voice Actors)
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds - Saga (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds (2001)   (Voice Cast)
Anne McCaffrey's Freedom: First Resistance (2000)   (Susan, Rosa, Patricia PK)
Dark Reign 2 (2000)   (Voice Actors)
Dr. Brain: Action Reaction (1999)   (Character Voices )
Dr. Brain Thinking Games: Puzzle Madness (1998)   (Character Voices)
Space Quest 6: Roger Wilco in the Spinal Frontier (1995)   (Voice Talent )
Roberta Williams' King's Quest VII: The ... (1994)   (In Etheria)
 

Other

Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception (2011)   (Walla Group - Colombia)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.