Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Mika Fuchie

Also Known As

  • Fuchie Mika

Game Credits

Production

L.O.L.: Lack of Love (2000)   (Production Manager)
Surfing H3O (2000)   (Assistant Producer)
Moon: Remix RPG Adventure (1997)   (Assistant Produce)
 

Thanks

Dark Law: The Meaning of Death (1997)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.