Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Ryōhei Shigetomi

Also Known As

  • Ryohei Shigetomi

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Sensei 2 (2003)   (Coloring)
Kana: Little Sister (2002)   (Coloring)
 

Thanks

Branmarker 2 (1995)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.