Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Jon Torre García

Also Known As

  • Jon Torre Garcia

Game Credits

Customer/Technical Support

Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Support Information, External)
Hearthstone: Heroes of Warcraft (2014)   (Customer Support Forum Representatives)
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010)   (Customer Support Represenatives)
World of Warcraft: Cataclysm (2010)   (Customer Support Representatives (O - Z))
 

Support

Diablo III (2012)   (Customer Support Representatives)
 

Other

Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Blizzard Development Family)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.