New MobyGoal! We're aiming for 1,500 well documented Arcade games.

Cisco Javier Martinez

Also Known As

  • Cisco Martinez
  • Cisco Jaime Martinez

Game Credits

Design

Moonbase Commander (2002)   (Unit Design)
Pajama Sam's Lost & Found (1998)   (Level Design)
 

Art/Graphics

State of Decay (2013)   (Modeling)
MAG (2010)   (Artists)
Eragon (2006)   (Interface Artist)
Backyard Skateboarding (2004)   (Environment Artists)
Backyard NBA Basketball 2004 (2003)   (Computer Art and Animation)
Backyard NFL Football 2004 (2003)   (Artists)
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003)   (Computer Art and Animation)
Moonbase Commander (2002)   (Menu and Interface Art)
Backyard Basketball (2001)   (Interface Art)
Backyard NFL Football 2002 (2001)   (Interface Art)
Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001)   (Interface Art)
Freddi Fish 5: The Case of the Creature of Coral Cove (2001)   (Clickpoint Artists)
Spy Fox: Operation Ozone (2001)   (Clickpoint Artists)
Backyard Baseball 2001 (2000)   (Interface Art)
Pajama Sam 3: You Are What You Eat From Your Head ... (2000)   (Computer Art & Animation)
Putt-Putt Joins the Circus (2000)   (Computer Art & Animation)
Freddi Fish 4: The Case of the Hogfish Rustlers of... (1999)   (Computer Artists)
Spy Fox 2: Some Assembly Required (1999)   (Computer Art & Animation)
Backyard Soccer (1998)   (On Field Animators)
Pajama Sam's Lost & Found (1998)   (Background Art and Animation)
Backyard Baseball (2003)   (Interface Artist)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.