Current MobyGoal: Help us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games

André Sogliuzzio

Also Known As

  • Andre Sogliuzzi
  • Andre Sogliuzzio

Game Credits

Audio

Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Dead Rising 3 (2013)   (Miscellaneous Voice Overs)
Assassin's Creed: Revelations - The Lost Archive (2012)   (Voice Talents)
The Darkness II (2012)   (Cast List)
Diablo III (2012)   (Additional Voices)
Dishonored (2012)   (Aristocrats)
DOOM³: BFG Edition (2012)   (Voice Performers)
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning (2012)   (Other Voices)
Prototype 2 (2012)   (Additional Voices)
The Secret World (2012)   (Cast)
Assassin's Creed: Revelations (2011)   (Voice Talents)
Battlefield 3 (2011)   (Dima Mayakovsky (voice))
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim (2011)   (Cast: Khajits)
Knights Contract (2011)   (Voice Over Talent)
Operation Flashpoint: Red River (2011)   (HQ)
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure - Starter Pack (2011)   (Featuring Voices By)
X-Men: Destiny (2011)   (Actors)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of:)
Ghostbusters: The Video Game (2009)   (Additional Voice Talent)
The Saboteur (2009)   (Jules)
Watchmen: The End is Nigh - Part 2 (2009)   (Voice Talent)
Disney Princess: Enchanted Journey (2007)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
From Russia with Love Starring Sean Connery as Jam... (2005)   (Additional Voices)
The Polar Express (2004)   (Voice Over Actors)
Evil Dead: A Fistful of Boomstick (2003)   (Supporting Cast)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.