What is your position on crowd funded games? (e.g., Kickstarter, Early Access on Steam)

Shinichi Ōya

Also Known As

  • Shinichi Ohya
  • Shin-ichi Ohya
  • Shinichi Ooya

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Mazinger Z (1993)   (Programmer (プログラム))
 

Thanks

Jojo no Kimyō na Bōken (1993)   (Special Thanks)
Kōryu Densetsu Villgust: Kieta Shōjo (1992)   (Special Thanks)
Super Robot Taisen (1991)   (Thanks (サンクス))
Formula One: Built to Win (1990)   (Special thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.