Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Peter Soederbaum

Also Known As

  • Peter Soderbaum

Game Credits

Design

Crysis 2 (2011)   (Junior Media Designer)
 

Thanks

Ryse: Son of Rome (2013)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.