Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Marius Velicu

Also Known As

  • Velicu Marius

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Crysis 2 (2011)   (EA Romania QA Test Team)
Need for Speed: The Run (2011)   (QA Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.