Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Andrea Lucas-Bundesmann

Also Known As

  • Andrea Lucas Bundesmann

Game Credits

Thanks

Return Fire (1995)   (Thanks to)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.