Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Natalija Benjovski

Also Known As

  • Natalija Benjowski

Game Credits

Localization

Baldur's Gate: Tales of the Sword Coast (1999)   (Localization Team)
Baldur's Gate (1998)   (Localization Engineering)
VR Sports Powerboat Racing (1998)   (Linguistic QA)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.