Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Carlos Javier Garcia Prieto

Also Known As

  • Carlos Garcia Prieto

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Ryse: Son of Rome (2013)   (Senior OS Artist)
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011)   (Additional Art)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.