Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Steve Serafin

Also Known As

  • Steven Serafin

Game Credits

Production

Wolfenstein: The New Order (2014)   (Technical Producers)
 

Programming/Engineering

DOOM³: BFG Edition (2012)   (Programming)
Rage (2011)   (Programming)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.