How much time do you spend in each single session when you play games?

Naoto Ōyachi

Also Known As

  • Naoto Oyachi

Game Credits

Production

Kokū Hyōryō Nirgends (1996)   (Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー))
Riglord Saga 2 (1996)   (Executive Producers)
Blazing Heroes (1995)   (Executive Producers)
Konpeki no Kantai (1995)   (Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー))
Guardian War (1993)   (General Producer)
 


Developer Biography

Naoto Ōyachi (大矢知直登) founded Micro Cabin in 1981, initially as a PC hardware shop. He stayed with the company after it switched to video game development, and produced some of their later releases.

Last updated: Jun 22, 2012