Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Cristian-Alexandru Segheato

Also Known As

  • Cristian Alexandru Segheato

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013)   (Functionality Testers SP)
Far Cry 3 (2012)   (Functionality Testers)
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier (2012)   (Campaign: Testers)
Driver: San Francisco (2011)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.