Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Erico Casselle

Also Known As

  • Erico Caselle

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Thief (2014)   (FX Lead)
Injustice: Gods Among Us (2013)   (Digital Dimension)
The Lord of the Rings: War in the North (2011)   (FX Artists)
Mortal Kombat (2011)   (Visual Effects)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.