Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Robert L. Euvino

Also Known As

  • Rob Euvino
  • Robert Euvino

Game Credits

Writers

Space Colony (2003)   (Speech Writing)
 

Audio

FireFly Studios' Stronghold 3 (2011)   (Original Music Score composed by)
Stronghold Crusader Extreme (2008)   (Voice Actors)
CivCity: Rome (2006)   (Voice Direction)
Stronghold Legends (2006)   (Original Score Composed By)
FireFly Studios' Stronghold 2 (2005)   (Voice Actors (US))
Space Colony (2003)   (Sound Design And Orginial Music Composed By)
FireFly Studios' Stronghold Crusader (2002)   (Sound Design)
FireFly Studios' Stronghold Deluxe (2002)   (Sound Design and Original Music composed by)
FireFly Studios' Stronghold (2001)   (Sound Design and Original Music composed by (FireFly))
Caesar III (1998)   (Music)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.