Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Dianne Vaughn

Also Known As

  • Dianne Vaughin

Game Credits

Production

Myth III: The Wolf Age (2001)   (Creative Services)
 

Marketing

FireFly Studios' Stronghold (2001)   (Brand Manager (GodGames))
Rune: Halls of Valhalla (2001)   (Marketing)
 

Public Relations

Max Payne (2001)   (Godgames Marketing & PR)
 

Other

Max Payne (2001)  
 

Companies

Rune: Gold (2001)  
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.