Current MobyGoal: Help us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games

Tasia Valenza

Also Known As

  • Julie Monroe
  • Tasia Vallenza

Game Credits

Audio

The Elder Scrolls Online (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Marvel Heroes (2013)   (Voice Actors)
Batman: Arkham City (2011)   (Voice Over Actors)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Monica Hughes)
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)   (Additional Voices provided by)
Batman: Arkham Asylum (2009)   (Poison Ivy, Martha Wayne)
Stormrise (2009)   (English Voice Talent)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy (2008)   (Voice Actors)
Neverwinter Nights 2: Gold (2008)   (Nadaj, PC (Female Hardened Battler), NPC (Female Dwarf))
Marvel Ultimate Alliance (Special Edition) (2007)   (Spider-Woman)
Neverwinter Nights 2: Mask of the Betrayer (2007)   (Nadaj, PC (Female Hardened Battler), NPC (Female Dwarf))
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Additional Voices)
Baten Kaitos Origins (2006)   (Valara)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance (2006)   (Spider-Woman)
Predator: Concrete Jungle (2005)   (Voice Cast)
Samurai Western (2005)   (Claudia)
Metal Gear Solid: The Twin Snakes (2004)   (Sniper Wolf)
Spider-Man 2 (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Crimson Skies: High Road to Revenge (2003)   (Voice Acting Talent)
Age of Mythology (2002)   (Voice Talent)
Bloody Roar: Primal Fury (2002)   (Voice Talent)
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds - Saga (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Arcanum: Of Steamworks & Magick Obscura (2001)   (Cast of Characters)
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds (2001)   (Voice Cast)
Ground Control (2000)   (Cast of Characters (Sierra Studios))
Ground Control: Dark Conspiracy (2000)   (Enrica Hayes)
Star Wars: Demolition (2000)   (Voice Cast)
Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Voices)
Battlezone II: Combat Commander (1999)   (Yelana Shabayev)
Indiana Jones and the Infernal Machine (1999)   (Voice Cast List)
Kingpin: Life of Crime (1999)   (Female Voices)
Metal Gear Solid (1999)   (Acting / Voiceovers)
Revenant (1999)   (Dialog Voice Talent)
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999)   (Voice Cast)
Vampire Hunter D (1999)   (Cast)
King's Quest: Mask of Eternity (1998)   (Cast)
Leisure Suit Larry's Casino (1998)   (The Cast)
Metal Gear Solid (1998)   (Sniper Wolf)
 

Thanks

Red Faction: Guerrilla (2009)   (Audio Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.