Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Israël Trudel Denis

Also Known As

  • Israel Trudel Denis

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

South Park: The Stick of Truth (2014)   (Compliance Specialists)
Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013)   (Compliance Specialists)
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Blacklist (2013)   (Compliance Specialists)
Darksiders II (2012)   (Testers)
UFC Undisputed 3 (2012)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.