Jane Lee

Also Known As

  • Jane J Lee

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (The Local Population)
 

Quality Assurance

Return to Castle Wolfenstein: Game of the Year (2002)   (Testers)
Star Wars: Jedi Knight II - Jedi Outcast (2002)   (Testers)
DOOM: Collector's Edition (2001)   (QA Test Team)
Return to Castle Wolfenstein (2001)   (Testers)
Supercar Street Challenge (2001)   (Compatibility Testers)
Final DOOM (1996)   (QA Test Team)
 

Thanks

Star Wars: The Force Unleashed (Ultimate Sith Edit... (2009)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.