Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Richard K. Morgan

Also Known As

  • Richard Morgan

Game Credits

Writers

Syndicate (2012)   (Story)
Crysis 2 (2011)   (Written by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.