Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Evgeniy Melnikov

Also Known As

  • Eugene Melnikov

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Eador: Masters of the Broken World (2013)   (Animation Artists)
Inversion (2012)   (Senior Animators)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.