Hiroshi Gotō

Also Known As

  • Hiroshi Goto

Game Credits


Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Executive Producer)
Speed Power Gunbike (1998)   (Executive Producers (エグゼクティブプロデューサー))
Tenchu: Stealth Assassins (1998)   (Executive Producer)
Skyblazer (1993)   (Exective Producer)
Hook (1992)   (Chief Development Executives)


Equinox (1993)   (Chief Development Executive)
Utopia: The Creation of a Nation (1991)   (Chief Development Executive)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.