Takayuki Naitō

Also Known As

  • 内藤 貴之
  • Naito Takayuki
  • Takayuki Naito

Game Credits


Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Event Character Animation - Animators)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy (2008)   (Event Animation Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Designers)
Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War (2004)   (Character Animators)
Magatama (2003)   (Motion (モーション))
Skies of Arcadia (2000)   (Character Motions)


Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Designers)
Kid Icarus: Uprising (2012)   (Cutscene Animation)
Phantom Dust (2004)   (Demo Movie Artists)


Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (Special Thanks)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.