Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Martin Holeček

Also Known As

  • Martin Holecek

Game Credits

Localization

Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013)   (Localization Testers)
Assassin's Creed III (2012)   (Czech Localization Testers)
Assassin's Creed III (2012)   (Czech Localization Testers)
Babel Rising 3D (2012)   (English)
Far Cry 3 (2012)   (Localization Testers)
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Future Soldier (2012)   (Localization Tester - Czech)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.