Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Cristian Moga

Also Known As

  • Mihai-Cristian Moga

Game Credits

Design

MIB: Alien Crisis (2012)   (Level and Mission Design)
Cabela's Survival: Shadows of Katmai (2011)   (Mission Designers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.