Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Niklas Åkerblad

Also Known As

  • Niklas Akerblad

Game Credits

Audio

Hotline Miami (2012)   (Music by)
 

Thanks

Hotline Miami (2012)   (Special Thanks to)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.