Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Kim Tremblay-Lambert

Also Known As

  • Kim Tremblay Lambert

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013)   (Mission QC Development Testers)
Assassin's Creed III (2012)   (Generalist QC Development Testers)
Assassin's Creed III (2012)   (Generalist QC Development Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.